• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3929 Marvin ST, Oceanside, CA 92056

$829,000

$839,999

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

3929 Marvin ST, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2601370

Listed by Dave Downey of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6064 Paseo Acampo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$727,500

$740,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

6064 Paseo Acampo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# PTP2600546

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2915 Rancho Posta DR, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$715,500

$725,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

2915 Rancho Posta DR, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# PTP2506817

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1350 N Escondido BLVD #12, Escondido, CA 92026

$335,000

$335,000

1 Bed1 Bath628 SqFt

1350 N Escondido BLVD #12, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# PTP2505366

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
935 Bridgeport CT, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,640,000

$1,699,999

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

935 Bridgeport CT, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# PTP2508352

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2102 Greencrest DR, El Cajon, CA 92019

$715,000

$715,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

2102 Greencrest DR, El Cajon, CA 92019

MLS# PTP2506784

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1708 Sunrise DR, Vista, CA 92084

$1,430,000

$1,575,000

9.2%
5 Beds5 Baths2,960 SqFt

1708 Sunrise DR, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2505347

Listed by Lori Sutherland of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2053 Sequoia ST, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,165,000

$1,200,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

2053 Sequoia ST, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# PTP2505127

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
650 Crest DR, Vista, CA 92084

$845,000

$849,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

650 Crest DR, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# CV25012509

Listed by Amer Kaced of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10420 Calico Cir, San Diego, CA 92126-3111

$915,000

$899,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,290 SqFt

10420 Calico Cir, San Diego, CA 92126-3111

Listed by Lisa Bruni & Tricia Welton of Bruni Family Real Estate Group

317 Kentfield DR, San Marcos, CA 92069

$999,500

$999,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

317 Kentfield DR, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# PTP2406592

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2315 Lake Forest St, Escondido, CA 92026

$690,000

$685,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

2315 Lake Forest St, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# 240021917SD

Listed by Chirag Mehta of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35107 Grove TRL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$560,000

$559,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,283 SqFt

35107 Grove TRL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# PTP2405733

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10420 Calico CIR, San Diego, CA 92126

$915,000

$899,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

10420 Calico CIR, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# PTP2402831

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
116 Ellery St, Oceanside, CA 92054
1/32

$1,145,000

$1,037,000

10.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

116 Ellery St, Oceanside, CA 92054

116 Ellery ST, Oceanside, CA 92054

$1,145,000

$1,037,000

10.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

116 Ellery ST, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# PTP2402115

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39832 Snow Gum LN, Murrieta, CA 92562

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt

39832 Snow Gum LN, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW24031859

Listed by Ana Dittamo of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13439 Racquet Ct, Poway, CA 92064

$999,800

$999,800

4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

13439 Racquet Ct, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# 230021535SD

Listed by Eric Sands of Eric Sands

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
534 Echo, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,240,000

$1,290,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,971 SqFt

534 Echo, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# OC23171148

Listed by Valerie Byrne of Refined Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2135 E Valley Pkwy #69, Escondido, CA 92027

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
1 Bed1 Bath757 SqFt

2135 E Valley Pkwy #69, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# PTP2305212

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35107 Grove TRL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$519,000

$519,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,283 SqFt

35107 Grove TRL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# EV23154192

Listed by KINDRA SIMPSON of CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2135 E Valley Pkwy #13, Escondido, CA 92027

$440,000

$440,000

1 Bed1 Bath757 SqFt

2135 E Valley Pkwy #13, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# PTP2303907

Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3970 Nobel DR #302, San Diego, CA 92122

$685,000

$685,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,019 SqFt

3970 Nobel DR #302, San Diego, CA 92122

MLS# NDP2306085

Listed by Leslie Huntley of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1142 Savanna LN, Vista, CA 92084

$800,000

$798,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

1142 Savanna LN, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2305396

Listed by Michael Jacobo of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault

Lisa Bruni & Tricia Welton License ID: 02066376 & 02117114

+1(760) 717-2018 brunifamilyrealestate@gmail.com

8702 La Mesa Blvd, La Mesa, CA, 91942, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault

Lisa Bruni & Tricia Welton License ID: 02066376 & 02117114

+1(760) 717-2018 brunifamilyrealestate@gmail.com

8702 La Mesa Blvd, La Mesa, CA, 91942, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell